100SÄBÄ tulokset 4. – 6. lk

25.11.-17 ÄÄNEKOSKI Äänekosken liikuntatalo, Koulumäenkatu 2, 44100 Äänekoski Vastuujoukkue: Kapa 51

Kapa 51, Äänekoski – Nicebandy, Saarijärvi  6 – 2, Kyyjärvi – Viitasaaren Viesti 2 – 0,  Nicebandy – Kyyjärvi  3 – 2, ViitVi – Kapa 51  2 – 9.

Tilanne:

Kapa 51         2   2   0   0   15   –    4    4

Nicebandy   2   1    0   1     5   –    8     2

Kyyjärvi       2   1     0   1     4   –    3    2

ViitVi           2    0    0   2     2   –  11    0

 

9.12.-17 KYYJÄRVI Kyyjärven liikuntahalli, Koulutie 5, 43700 Kyyjärvi Vastuujoukkue: Kyyjärvi 4.-6. lk :

ViitVi – Kyyjärvi  1 – 2, Kyyjärvi – Nicebandy  1 – 7, ViitVi – Nicebandy 2 – 2.

Tilanne:

Nicebandy  4   2   1    1      14 – 11      5

Kapa 51       2   2   0   0     15 –  4       4

Kyyjärvi       4  2   0   2       7 – 11       4

Viesti           4   0   1    3      5 – 15       1

3.2.-18 SAARIJÄRVI Monitoimitalo, Sivulantie 6, 43100 Saarijärvi. Vastuujoukkue: Nicebandy, Saarijärvi:

Nicebandy – Kapa 51,  Kapa 51 – ViitVi, Nicebandy – ViitVi,  Kyyjärvi – Kapa 51, Kapa 51 – Nicebandy, Kyyjärvi – ViitVi

18.3.-18 VIITASAARI Viitasaari Areena, Urheilutie 9, 44500 Viitasaari Vastuujoukkue: Viitasaaren Viesti 4. – 6. lk:

Kyyjärvi – Kapa 51, Nicebandy – Kyyjärvi, ViitVi – Kapa 51, ViitVi – Nicebandy, Kyyjärvi – Kapa 51, 15.00 100SÄBÄ -aluesarjan päättäminen 4. – 6. lk

PISTEPÖRSSI:

7

Romppainen Jimi, Kapa51   5+2

5

Ahonen Lukas, Nicebandy    5+0

5

Viikilä Matias,Nicebandy      4+1

5

Kemppainen Eetu, Kyyjärvi  3+2

 

4

Kovanen Konsta, Kapa51      3+1

4

Kalliokoski Elis, Kapa51        1+3

Kalliokoski Lauri, Kapa51      1+3

3

Räsänen Topi, Viesti               3+0

3

Noponen Aaron, Kyyjärvi      0+3

2

Kemppainen Eetu, Kyyjärvi   2+0

Kytölä Helmi, Kyyjärvi            2+0

2

Suomäki Arttu, Nicebandy     1+1

1

Hiironen Jori, Nicebandy       1+0

Kalliokoski Joona, Kapa51     1+0

Kananen Samu, ViitVi             1+0

Kantonen Onni, Kyyjärvi        1+0

Mahmod, Nicebandy                1+0

Nissinen Paavo, Kyyjärvi         1+0

Ojanen Pessi, Nicebandy         1+0

Parantainen Urho, Kapa51      1+0

Pielamo Ville, ViitVi                  1+0

1

Ahonen Veeti, Nicebandy         0+1

Salmelin Viljami, Nicebandy   0+1

Santala Eeli, Kapa51                  0+1